DTNA eComponents

    

Clips, Supports & Ties

 

* These items are miscellaneous clips, supports & ties added from different areas of the vehicles. Those areas are not listed here.

* These items are made available only as a means for you to find one which may work for your particular application.

* You can press <CTRL><F> on your keyboard to bring up a search window in order to search this page.

 

Image Description Part Number
Isolator, Air Cleaner, Rear 03-36187

Bracket - DEF Tank Mounting, Forward,

Set Forward Axle, 9.5 MM

04-34871-000

Bracket - DEF Tank Mounting, Forward,

Set Forward Axle, 14 MM

04-34871-001

Bracket - Retaining, DEF Tank, 8 Gallon

04-35065
VCU Bracket, MBE 900 06-39845
Tie Mount, Thread Stud, 1/2 Inch Stud 12-15612-000
Tie Mount, Thread Stud, 5/8 Inch Stud 12-15612-001
Tie Mount, Thread Stud, 3/4 Inch Stud 12-15612-002
Tie Mount, Thread Stud, 3/8 Inch Stud 12-15612-003

Bracket - Routing & Clipping, 4 Hole

12-25410

Bracket - Routing & Clipping, 4 Hole

12-25415-000

Bracket - Routing & Clipping, 2 Hole

12-25415-001

Bracket - Routing & Clipping, 5 Hole

12-25902-000

Bracket - Routing & Clipping, 3 Hole

12-28793

Bracket - Routing & Clipping

12-29071-000

Bracket - DD16 Strut Rod

12-30639

Bracket - DD16

12-30644

Cover Plate For Antenna Mounting Holes, LOSC

22-62247-000
Bracket Support 22-66914

Overhead Mounted Radio Tray

22-77709-000

SGA Bracket, 1 Box

22-77753-000

SGA Bracket, 1 Box, Spacer

22-77753-001
Bracket - Stand Off 23-09130
Tie - Cable, Nylon 23-09796
Wire Splice Clip 23-11283
Clip, Pressure Sensitive Adhesive 23-11811
Spring Nut, U-Type 23-11865
Tie - Cable 23-12069-001
Tie - Cable 23-12069-002, -003, -004, -005

Tie Strap - Stud Mount

23-12115
Tie - Cable, Dual 23-12410
Tie Mount, Thread Stud, 1/2 Inch Stud 23-12766-050

Saddle Mount

23-12880

Saddle Spacer, Dual Swivel

23-12886-001
Mount - Saddle Clip 23-13140
Tie - Strap, Stud Mount 23-13279

Clip, Speed, Steel

23-13281-000
Tie - Strap, Dual Thread Stud Mount 23-13322
Mount - Cable, Fir Tree 23-13335
Clip, 'U' Nut, Prevailing Torque 23-13357

Wiring Connector - Fir Tree

23-13431

Tie - Clamp, Wide (.5 Width)

23-13476

Tie - Cable, Edge Mount

23-13477

Tie - Strap, With Mounting Hole

23-13480

Tie - Strap, With Mounting Hole

23-13481

Tie - Strap, Fir Tree

23-13482

Tie - Strap, Stud Mount, Wide

23-13490

Tie Mount, Threaded Stud

23-13805

Standoff Bracket, Steel

23-13867-000

Standoff Bracket, Steel

23-13867-001

Standoff Bracket, Steel

23-13867-002

Standoff Bracket, Steel

23-13867-006

Tie - Cable - Fir Tree Mount

23-14137

Cable Tie Mount, Wide, Adhesive

23-14232-000

Cable Tie Mount, Push On

23-14289
Trim Clip 23-14361

Hose Clip, Edge Mounted, Rotatable

23-14362

Panel Retainer Clip

23-14380

Chassis Harness Bracket, RDR, NGC

66-05408-000

Electrical Bracket, Right Hand Overhead Console

66-12548-000

Alternator Bracket, Cummins ISL

66-12894-000

APS3 Harness Bracket, Davco

66-13864-000

Stand Off Bracket, After Treatment System

66-14385-000

Pass Thru Bracket, Front Wall

66-16721-000

Pass Thru Bracket, Front Wall

66-16721-001

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-16723-000

Tail Lamp Bracket, Rectangular

66-17158-000

Tail Lamp Bracket, Rectangular

66-17158-001

Application Platform Bracket

66-17505

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-17892-000

Under Crossmember Bracket

66-17895-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-17900-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-17904-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-17905-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-17907-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-18515-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-18521-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-18522-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-18525-000

Frontwall Pass Through Bracket

66-18527-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-18528-000

Hood Connector Clip Harness Bracket,

Set Forward Axle

66-18529-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket

66-18531-000

Forward Chassis Harness Bracket

66-19772-000

Frame Mounted Hose Support Clip

(Clip Range: 5/16" - 1/2")

681 997 08 90

Frame Mounted Hose Support Clip

(Clip Range: 5/16" - 1/2")

681 997 06 90

Air Compressor Bracket Support Assembly

A01-34147-000

Air Cleaner Mounting Bracket

A03-42013-000

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-000

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-001

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-002

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-003

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-004

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-006

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-007

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-008

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-009

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-010

Cable Routing Bracket Assembly

A06-47657-011

Wabco ESC Bracket Assembly

A06-96200-000
Bracket Support - Transmission Cooler Lines A07-22753

Radiator Mounted Discharge Pipe Bracket

A12-30699-000

Wabco Radar Mounting Bracket Assembly

A15-29914-000

Antenna Plate Assembly

A18-64716-000

Standoff Bracket Assembly

A23-13555-000

Standoff Bracket Assembly

A23-13555-001

Standoff Bracket Assembly

A23-13555-002

Standoff Bracket Assembly

A23-13555-003

Standoff Bracket Assembly

A23-13555-004

 Transmission Electrical Bracket

A66-01246-000

 Transmission Electrical Bracket

A66-01247-000

Diagnostic Connector Bracket

A66-09925-000

License Plate Mounting Bracket

A66-15642-000

Chassis Forward Harness Bracket

A66-16077-000

Chassis Forward Harness Bracket

A66-16077-001

Multi Module Support Bracket

A66-17294-000

Tie - Cable, Double

TYCDCT110HIR